2020 ALL-STAR TEAMS

2024 ALL-STARS (GIRLS)

HOME (LIGHT)
Shy Laskey PG 5’2" Ed. Sequoyah MS
Caid Jefferson G 5’4” Yukon MS
Kasia Hansen G 5’5" Ed. Summit MS
Saniyah Gaddis G 5’6” Monroney MS
Gabrielle Tilley G 5’7” Yukon MS
Kiara Smith G 5’8" Monroney MS
Alyson Scott G/ 5’8” Piedmont MS
Tyla Heard G/F 5’9” Sapulpa Jr. HS
Victoria Ososanya F 5’10" Bish. John Carroll
Riley Trammell G/F 6’1” Mustang North MS

 

AWAY (DARK)

Makaviya Nelson PG 5’1” Byng Jr. HS
Teairra Perry PG 5’5” Noble MS
Addy Johnson G 5’6” Ed. Cimarron MS
Kate Melton G 5’6” Ed. Cheyenne MS
Ania Morgan G 5’6” Guthrie Jr. HS
Jakobi Williams G 5’8” Ada Jr. HS
Allison Heathcock G 5’10" Ed. Cheyenne MS
Zya Vann G/F 5’10" Deer Creek MS
Taliyah Parker G/F 6’0” Western Oaks MS
Sofi Woodson C 6’1" Ed. Oakdale MS

 

IR: Shamar Bert G 5’6” Western Oaks MS

2024 ALL-STARS (BOYS)

HOME (LIGHT)
Braydon Morgan PG 5’2" Guthrie Jr. HS
Jaryn Porter PG 5’8” Waller MS
Jordan Warrior G 5’9" Western Oaks MS
Dayton Forsythe G 5’10” Dale MS
Jaden Constant G 5’11” Western Oaks MS
David Castillo PG 6’0" Central MS (Bartlesville)
Elijah Green G 6’1” Classen SAS
Carlous Williams G 6’1” Classen SAS
Quincy Hopkins G 6’2" Carl Albert MS
Jayden Mott G/F 6’4” Carl Albert MS

 

AWAY (DARK)

Le’Bryan Hayes PG 5’6” Mustang South MS
Rashaud Smith PG 5’9” Independent Charter
Devon MacCollister G 5’10” Ada Jr. HS
Chiante’ Tramble G 5’11” Irving MS
Kemar Cyrus G 5’11” Taft MS
Ja’Mon Valentine G 6’0” Nicoma Park MS
Carmello Bulock G/F 6’2” CAPPS MS
Bergin Kysar F 6’3” Ed. Summit MS
Dalen Fuller G 6’3” Tulsa Union MS
Dylan Warlick G/F 6’3" Ed. Cheyenne MS

2025 ALL-STARS (GIRLS)

HOME (LIGHT)
Whitney Wollenberg PG 5’2" Classen SAS
Brooklyn Aska PG 5’4” Ed. Central MS
Janiyah Williams PG 5’5" Stillwater MS
Diamond Britt G 5’6” Ed. Heartland MS
Seleh Harmon PG 5’7” OKC Storm
Avery Hjelmstad G 5’8" Ed. Central MS
Keziah Lofton G/F 5’8” Yukon MS
Erikka Gooden G/F 5’10" Nicoma Park MS
Erianna Gooden G/F 5’11" Nicoma Park MS

 

AWAY (DARK)

Olivia Watkins G/F 5’11” Tomlinson MS
Halyn Browning PG 5’4” Luther MS
HaNiya Geretta PG 5’5” Hefner MS
Auhnesty Hawkins G 5’6” Hefner MS
Dadreanna Frost G 5’6” Moore West Jr. High
Mataya Hall G 5’7” Sapulpa MS
Mackenzie Mathurin G 5’8” Centennial MS (BA)
Brandie Harrod G 5’9" Millwood Arts Acad.
Keeley Parks G 5’10” Norman Whittier MS
Talia Vann F 6’1” Deer Creek MS

2025 ALL-STARS (BOYS)

HOME (LIGHT)
Khai Brown G 5’4" Ed. Summit MS
Domaunique Stephens G 5’5” Deer Creek MS
Demari Robinson G 5’5" Ed. Heartland MS
Kristian Payne G 5’7” Deer Creek MS
Tristan Hankins G 5’8" Highland West Jr. HS
Carson Miller G/F 5’10” Ed. Central MS
Jaden Nickens PG 5’11” OKC Storm
Rodney Nunley C 6’0” Deer Creek MS
Creighton Jones G/F 6’0” Jones MS
Brady Hancuff G/F 6’1” Ed. Central MS

 

AWAY (DARK)

Roman Miller PG 5’4” Mustang North MS
Anthony Leonard PG 5’5” Hefner MS
Cal Furnish G 5’6” Crossings Christian
Jett Schafer G 5’6” Crossings Christian
Chance Davis G 5’8” Crooked Oak MS
D’Marion Turner G 5’9" Del Crest MS
Chance Rodgers G/F 5’9” Mustang North MS
Mason McKenzie G/F 5’9” Monroney Jr. HS
Elijah Alsup G 5’10” Monroney Jr. HS
Jantz Alsup G/F 6’1” Ed. Heartland MS

2026 ALL-STARS (GIRLS)

HOME (LIGHT)
Avery Ragland PG 4’9” Meadow Brook Inter.
Essence Curry PG 5’2" Carl Albert MS
Ky’liin Johnson G 5’3” Carver MS
Claire Hoover G 5’3” Sapulpa MS
Maddi Stewart G 5’6” Lincoln Christ’n MS
Skylar Anderson G 5’7" Nicoma Park MS
Da’Nae Jefferson G/F 5’7” Nicoma Park MS
Audrey Plunkett G/F 5’7” Carl Albert MS
Tyra McKinnie F 5’8" Glenpool MS

 

AWAY (DARK)

Kenlea Jefferson G 4’11” Yukon MS
Jayla Constant PG 5’1” Western Oaks MS
Kayli Atkinson PG 5’2” Bixby MS
Mileigh Needham G 5’5” Oktaha MS
Brennen Bert G 5’5” Western Oaks MS
Ali Schwerdtfeger F 5’6” Adair MS
Kate Wernli F 5’7” Bixby MS
Johari Hall F 5’10” Ed. Central MS

2026 ALL-STARS (BOYS)

HOME (LIGHT)
CJ Brinlee PG 4’11” Crooked Oak MS
Champ Brewer PG 5’1" MacArthur MS
Jordan Martinez PG 5’1” Western Oaks MS
Denton Forsythe PG 5’2" Dale MS
DeShawn Denson, II PG 5’3” Briarwood MS
Ke’Lyn Orange C 5’7” Monroney MS
Jaden Johnson G 5’7" Horizon Interm.
JayTee Johnson G/F 5’8” Horizon Interm.

 

AWAY (DARK)

Evan Gunn PG 5’0” Classen SAS
Steven Anderson PG 5’1” Carl Albert MS
Porter Gillispie PG 5’2” Ed. Cheyenne MS
Ricky Bruner PG 5’3” Sapulpa Jr. HS
Everette Gooden G 5’3” Nicoma Park MS
Boden Williams G 5’5” Bixby North Interm.
Jayden Hopkins G 5’7" Carl Albert MS
Jalen Montonati F 6’0” Owasso MS

2024/25 FAN-FAVE ALL-STARS (GIRLS)

HOME (LIGHT)
Kylie Ross-Braun / 7G PG 5,225 Votes
Alana Hutchins / 8G PG 21 Votes
Kenna Esparza / 7G PG 2,152 Votes
Jayda Moore / 7G G 25 Votes
Tierney Westermier / 8G G 384 Votes
Sophia Fisher / 7G G 2,599 Votes
Adison Kraeer / 7G G 225 Votes
Taylor Morris / 8G G/F 69 Votes

 

AWAY (DARK)

T’ionna Johnson / 7G PG 32 Votes
Kynlee Patterson / 8G PG 714 Votes
Kenzi Shipman / 8G PG 3,617 Votes
Mariah Dightman / 8G G 377 Votes
Jaya Tarver / 7G G 17 Votes
Meranda Switch / 7G G 2,466 Votes
Ashley Cox / 7G G 3,270 Votes
Avery Ellis / 8G F 93 Votes

TOP VOTE-GETTER
KYLIE ROSS-BRAUN - 5,225 VOTES

2024/25 FAN-FAVE ALL-STARS (BOYS)

HOME (LIGHT)
Da’Mareo Jones / 7G PG 1,589 Votes
Mark Jackson, III / 7G PG 4,787 Votes
Kennedy Mace / 8G PG 208 Votes
Nikolas Rhodes / 8G PG 1,358 Votes
Evan Crotts / 8G PG 819 Votes
Jarvis Nash / 7G G/F 1,062 Votes
Phoenix Pereyra / 7G F 6,619 Votes
Alexander Clark / 8G G/F 873 Votes
Braeden Lloyd / 8G G/F 81 Votes
Rory Moss, Jr. / 8G C/F 1,055 Votes

 

AWAY (DARK)

Elijah Garcia / 7G PG 2,549 Votes
Emahnyai Norman / 7G PG 4,569 Votes
Lijah Robinson / 8G PG 108 Votes
Mark Clayborne / 7G PG 70 Votes
Mishaun Graham / 7G G 210 Votes
Micheal Graham Jr / 8G PG 147 Votes
Marquez Taylor / 7G G/F 1,957 Votes
Nate Benford / 8G G/F 907 Votes
David McClarty III / 8G G/F 171 Votes
Kaden Dees / 8G G/F 170 Votes

TOP VOTE-GETTER
PHOENIX PEREYRA - 6,169 VOTES